Megan

Teacher Directory

High School

Grades 7-12
Princial: Mr. Daniel Malloy

Desiree Bannon Math
Renee Benavage Reading
Jennifer Bendowski Home Ec.
David Borofski Science
James Bush History
William Callahan History
John Centak History
Amy Cody English
Carl Daubert History
Danielle DiPietro Library
Diane Domzalski English
Susan Donio ESL
Joseph Dubinski History
Scott Francis Math
Kim Franks Life Skills
Richard Gavlick Math
Shannon Gorham Learning Supt.
Michael Griffith Math
April Grosky Math
Katherine Healey Phys. Ed.
Jocelyn Holodick-Reed Science
Amy Hummer Science
Nicole Hummer Guidance
Jared Jones History
Brian Keating Science
Melissa Kravulski Speech
Brian Kreitzer Phys. Ed.
Christa Langdon Business
Marissa Langan Learning Supt.
Amanda Lloyd Learning Supt.
Robert Lussier Music
Kimberly Mackachinas Learning Supt.
Lindsay McCabe Spanish
Karen McHale Reading
Heather Mantush Learning Supt.
Alfred Michalec English
Amy Mullery Guidance
Marilyn Namey Nurse
John Nealon Science
Nancy Needle English
Karen Olshefski Math
Joanne Osborne English
Maura Pambianco Learning Supt.
Maureen Peterman English
Donald Pientka Tech. Ed.
Jillian Pientka English
Pamela Quaglia Business
Rebecca Rampp English
Kelly Rine Science
Brian Rinkevich English
Elbros Samkough History
Rebekah Saylor Spanish
Leann Simasek Art
Alayna Soucy Learning Supt.
Robert Stelma Science
Lee Ann Topf Learning Supt.
Deborah Yatko Life Skills
Wendy Yedlock Math
Michael Zapotoski Learning Supt.
Michelle Zapotoski Guidance

Memorial

Grades 4-6
Principal: Mrs. Ann Marie Mantione

Nancy Chafin 5th Grade
Gina Considine 4th Grade
Linda Cywinski 5th Grade
Jeffrey DeRocco 6th Grade
Terry Dravage 4th Grade
Dawnette Dreyfus Math/Computers
Jennifer Everett 4th Grade
Kerry George Learning Supt.
Alexandra Halesey 4th Grade
Colin Hatten Learning Supt.
Mallory Hudak 6th Grade
Alicia Kole 5th Grade
Maureen Lisman 4th Grade
Melissa Luksh 5th Grade
Stacy Malia 4th Grade
Amanda Marconi 5th Grade
Megan McCabe Nurse
Jaclyn Mendygral Learning Supt.
Lisa Mikus 6th Grade
Loni Morgan Learning Supt.
Cathy Morio Library
Carla Myers Guidance
Jason Papadoplos 4th Grade
Jody Puza Intervention
Melissa Richardson Child Study Team
Alexis Shipula 6th Grade
Anthony Shipula 3rd Grade
Marla Siene 4th Grade
Kim Sweeney 6th Grade
Tracy Toole 5th Grade
Amy Viti Speech/td>
Aimee Weaver Learning Supt.

Lee Park

Grades 2-3
Principal: Dr. Terry Schnee

Cathy Angradi 2nd Grade
Maria Balakier Speech
Megan Balara Learning Supt.
Jillian Carlo Learning Supt.
Beth Connelly 3rd Grade
Elizabeth Davis 3rd Grade
Dawnette Dreyfus Math/Computers
Maria Edmunds Guidance
Nicole Emerick Learning Supt.
Alexandra Ferrett ESL
Jennifer Grevera 2nd Grade
Michelle Gula 3rd Grade
Stephen Horensky 3rd Grade
Melody Konetski 2nd Grade
Kellie Kuhl 3rd Grade
Ann Marie Malloy 2nd Grade
Shelley Parnell Occ. Therapy
Sharon Pericci Title 1
Robin Santey Nurse
Crystal Stavitzski 2nd Grade
Gerald Stefanoski 2nd Grade
Nancy Strickland Title 1
Michael Weaver 3rd Grade

Hanover Green

Grades K-1
Principal: Mr. William Kane

Erica Centak 1st Grade
Kaitlyn Cibello Pre-K
Dawnette Dreyfus Math/Computers
Maria Edmunds Guidance
Mary Farrell Pre-K
Alexandra Ferrett ELL
Lisa Foley 1st Grade
Shannon Grant 1st Grade
Erica Greco 1st Grade
Alexandra Halesey 1st Grade
Maureen Kayrish Kindergarten
Mary Ellen Konetski Kindergarten
Kendra Korpusik Title 1
Benjamin Murphy 1st Grade
Malinda Nealon Kindergarten
Courtney Paden Learning Supt.
Shelley Parnell Occ. Therapy
Jessica Ramagli Kindergarten
Catherine Rinaldi Title 1
Kristen Sanders Speech
Joanne Schultz Kindergarten
Megan Sevenski Learning Supt.
Tara Slusser Kindergarten
Heather Soska Kindergarten